RSS

Untitled

20 Jul

Sebenernya saya dah semangat nulis lagi di blog. Eh ternyata tulisan ilang dari draft. Walhasil, saya males nulis lagi. Kesibukan dalam beberapa bulan ini bikin saya ga sempet nulis. Begitu sekarang agak longgar waktunya, saya ga ada mood nulis.

Kalo gitu saya ucapin selamat menunaikan ibadah puasa Ramadhan 1433 H. Semoga puasanya lancar semua dan membawa berkah. Mohon maaf lahir batin kalo saya dan keluarga ada kesalahan.

 
Leave a comment

Posted by on July 20, 2012 in announcement

 

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

 
%d bloggers like this: